Agenda
01-02 Darttoernooi
15-02 Hawaii party
15-02 Kampioenenparade
12-06 Special Olympics 2020
01-07 Jubileumreceptie
Overzicht >>
 

Wedstrijden deze week
Zondag 19-01
TijdWedstrijd
13:15 Refleks 6 - Sperwers 2
13:15 Phoenix 3 - Refleks 4
14:25 Refleks 5 - Fortuna 5
14:30 GG/IJskoud de Beste 4 - Refleks 3
Zaterdag 25-01
TijdWedstrijd
09:25 Refleks B1 - Achilles B1
10:00 Maassluis F2 - Refleks F2
10:10 Dubbel Zes F1 - Refleks F1
10:25 Refleks D1 - KZ/Thermo4U D1
11:15 Dubbel Zes D2 - Refleks D3
11:25 Refleks A2 - Valto A2
11:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E5 - Refleks E3
12:00 ONDO (G) D2 - Refleks D2
12:30 Refleks B2 - Tempo B4
12:35 Refleks A1 - VEO A1
13:15 Excelsior (D) C4 - Refleks C3
13:15 Fortuna C2 - Refleks C1
13:15 Korbis E1 - Refleks E1
14:00 ODO A2 - Refleks A3
14:30 Valto 9 - Refleks 7
19:20 Refleks 2 - VEO 2
20:35 Refleks 1 - Exakwa 1
 
 
 
 
 
Uitslagen

 
Zondag 19 januari
WedstrijdUitslag
GG/IJskoud de Beste 4 - Refleks 3
Refleks 5 - Fortuna/Delta Logistiek 5
Phoenix 3 - Refleks 4
Refleks 6 - Sperwers 2
 
Zaterdag 18 januari
WedstrijdUitslag
Refleks C2 - Eureka C19 - 4
Refleks C3 - Phoenix C33 - 8
Refleks E3 - Valto E6
Refleks E2 - Vriendenschaar (B) E113 - 11
Refleks E1 - Nieuwerkerk E114 - 7
Refleks D3 - Avanti/Post Makelaardij D5
Refleks D2 - HKV/Ons Eibernest D111 - 13
KIOS (N) B3 - Refleks B29 - 8
HKV/Ons Eibernest B1 - Refleks B121 - 10
Refleks 7 - TOP/SolarCompleet 715 - 11
ADOS 1 - Refleks 114 - 31
Nieuwerkerk E11 - Refleks E4
Fortuna/Delta Logistiek F5 - Refleks F212 - 5
TOP/SolarCompleet D1 - Refleks D111 - 9
Refleks C1 - Merwede/Multiplaat C110 - 13
ESDO A1 - Refleks A210 - 20
KZ Danaïden A1 - Refleks A112 - 21
HKV/Ons Eibernest 2 - Refleks 217 - 21
Refleks A3 - HKV/Ons Eibernest A25 - 8
 
Zondag 12 januari
WedstrijdUitslag
Dubbel Zes/Futura 5 - Refleks 616 - 12
GG/IJskoud de Beste 6 - Refleks 58 - 19
Refleks 3 - Sporting West 223 - 18
 
Zaterdag 11 januari
WedstrijdUitslag
Refleks C2 - Dijkvogels C210 - 2
Luno A1 - Refleks A216 - 14
Tempo A2 - Refleks A123 - 13
Refleks 4 - Velocitas 47 - 13
Refleks 7 - Achilles (Hg) 717 - 13
Refleks F2 - Maassluis F21 - 5
Refleks E4 - Korbis E91 - 12
SDO/BlijWerkt 2 - Refleks 215 - 19
Revival 1 - Refleks 121 - 27
Refleks C3 - Velocitas C31 - 8
Fortuna/Delta Logistiek B2 - Refleks B111 - 9
Refleks A3 - NIO A212 - 10
Tempo D1 - Refleks D16 - 9
Refleks F1 - Valto F29 - 5
Refleks E3 - Phoenix E38 - 18
Refleks E2 - Die Haghe E46 -
Refleks E1 - ONDO (G) E118 - 9
Refleks D3 - Valto D45 - 8
Refleks D2 - KVS/Maritiem D14 - 13
VZOD B1 - Refleks B211 - 6
 
Donderdag 09 januari
WedstrijdUitslag
Achilles 2 - Refleks 2
Refleks 1 - Achilles 1
 
Zaterdag 04 januari
WedstrijdUitslag
Refleks 2 - GKV (G) 2
Refleks 1 - GKV (G) 1
Refleks E4 - Nieuwerkerk E112 - 0
Refleks F1 - Dubbel Zes F111 - 11
Refleks F2 - Die Haghe F21 - 30
 
Zaterdag 21 december
WedstrijdUitslag
Maassluis C2 - Refleks C24 - 3
TOP/SolarCompleet E1 - Refleks E19 - 26
 
Zondag 15 december
WedstrijdUitslag
ALO 2 - Refleks 313 - 14
Refleks 6 - Die Haghe 518 - 13
 
Zaterdag 14 december
WedstrijdUitslag
Refleks 1 - Viking 125 - 13
Refleks 2 - Vriendenschaar (H) 223 - 21
KVS/Maritiem 5 - Refleks 423 - 10
KCC E4 - Refleks E46 - 0
Refleks 5 - Madjoe 415 - 11
Refleks F2 - KCC F16 - 9
Fortuna/Delta Logistiek E1
Refleks A1 - Avanti/Post Makelaardij A221 - 15
Refleks D1 - Pernix D113 - 6
PKC/SWKGroep C2 - Refleks C19 - 15
Refleks A2 - ALO A127 - 15
HKV/Ons Eibernest F2 - Refleks F121 - 6
Fortuna/Delta Logistiek D2 - Refleks D226 - 4
Dijkvogels D2 - Refleks D33 - 5
Refleks C2 - Olympia (S) C212 - 9
Maassluis E3 - Refleks E26 - 12
Refleks C3 - Avanti/Post Makelaardij C75 - 9
KVS/Maritiem E2 - Refleks E38 - 5
Refleks B2 - TOP/SolarCompleet B59 - 5
 
Zondag 08 december
WedstrijdUitslag
HKV/Ons Eibernest 5 - Refleks 513 - 20
Refleks 4 - Sporting Trigon 415 - 20
Refleks 3 - Sporting Trigon 316 - 14
Achilles (Hg) 8 - Refleks 610 - 11
 
Zaterdag 07 december
WedstrijdUitslag
GG/IJskoud de Beste D1 - Refleks D18 - 4
Refleks C1 - Korbis C111 - 4
Meervogels/Fisca A2 - Refleks A215 - 23
KZ/Thermo4U 4 - Refleks 221 - 15
Helios 1 - Refleks 114 - 33
KVS/Maritiem B1 - Refleks B115 - 11
Refleks F1 - Avanti/Post Makelaardij F316 - 4
Refleks F2 - KVS/Maritiem F44 - 11
Refleks E4 - Reeuwijk E15 - 0
Refleks D3 - HKV/Ons Eibernest D25 - 4
Refleks 7 - Valto 913 - 14
Refleks A3 - 't Capproen A26 - 11
Refleks D2 - Dijkvogels D15 - 13
Refleks E1 - ODO E112 - 12
Refleks E2 - ONDO (G) E78 - 3
Refleks E3 - ONDO (G) E910 - 15
 
Zondag 01 december
WedstrijdUitslag
ALO 3 - Refleks 513 - 11
Refleks 4 - Die Haghe 414 - 18
Refleks 3 - KZ/Thermo4U 613 - 14
 
Zaterdag 30 november
WedstrijdUitslag
Refleks A2 - Phoenix A120 - 16
Refleks F2 - Nieuwerkerk F53 - 7
KCC E1 - Refleks E28 - 6
Excelsior (D) D4 - Refleks D33 - 9
Refleks D2 - GKV (H) D15 - 9
Refleks D1 - Meervogels/Fisca D19 - 3
KOAG C1 - Refleks C19 - 6
Refleks B1 - Meervogels/Fisca B19 - 25
Avanti/Post Makelaardij A5 - Refleks A38 - 10
Refleks A1 - Velocitas A119 - 18
Refleks 2 - OVVO/De Kroon 322 - 21
Refleks B2 - KZ Danaïden B312 - 1
VEO C2 - Refleks C23 - 15
Refleks C3 - TOP/SolarCompleet C410 - 7
Excelsior (D) E4 - Refleks E35 - 10
ONDO (G) 5 - Refleks 710 - 14
Refleks 1 - Atlantis 116 - 14
ALO F2 - Refleks F119 - 21
 
Dinsdag 26 november
WedstrijdUitslag
Refleks B1 - ALO B1
ALO B2 - Refleks B2
 
Zondag 24 november
WedstrijdUitslag
Fortuna/Delta Logistiek 4 - Refleks 313 - 16
KZ Danaïden 4 - Refleks 421 - 16
 
Zaterdag 23 november
WedstrijdUitslag
Refleks E2 - Avanti/Post Makelaardij E25 - 12
Refleks C3 - Excelsior (D) C45 - 3
VEO 6 - Refleks 712 - 13
Refleks A3 - Excelsior (D) A17 - 19
Refleks D3 - VEO D28 - 7
Refleks E1 - Fortuna/Delta Logistiek E116 - 18
Refleks F1 - Fortuna/Delta Logistiek F33 - 12
Valto B1 - Refleks B125 - 9
Refleks C1 - Kinderdijk C112 - 5
Die Haghe D1 - Refleks D111 - 7
Weidevogels A1 - Refleks A118 - 18
Valto 2 - Refleks 217 - 18
Apollo 1 - Refleks 122 - 21
Madjoe A1 - Refleks A217 - 14
Refleks C2 - Futura C19 - 6
 
Dinsdag 19 november
WedstrijdUitslag
Refleks 1 - Vriendenschaar 1
Refleks 2 - Vriendenschaar 2
HKV/Ons Eibernest B1 - Refleks B1
 
Zondag 17 november
WedstrijdUitslag
Refleks 5 - Achilles 5
Refleks 6 - Phoenix 5
 
Zaterdag 16 november
WedstrijdUitslag
Achilles E4 - Refleks E3
Achilles C1- Refleks C1
DES D2 - Refleks D3
Die Haghe B2 - Refleks B2
Die Haghe C2 - Refleks C2
Refleks 7 - Valto 9
Achilles 6 - Refleks 3/4
Die Haghe D2 - Refleks D2
Refleks A2 - DES A115 - 11
Refleks C3 - Excelsior C4
 
Zaterdag 09 november
WedstrijdUitslag
Refleks D3 - Valto D3
VEO B1 - Refleks B1
Refleks F1 - Pernix F2
Refleks A3 - VEO A2
Refleks 3 - KCC 5
Refleks E1 - Korbis E1
Refleks E2 - Pernix E115 - 9
Die Haghe D1 - Refleks D1
 
Dinsdag 05 november
WedstrijdUitslag
Refleks 1 - Excelsior 1
 
Zaterdag 02 november
WedstrijdUitslag
HKV/Ons Eibernest 2 - Refleks 2
Refleks/Dijkvogels G-team - Dijkvogels G11 - 4
Maassluis A1 - Refleks A1
Des 1 - Refleks 130 - 25
Veo A1 - Refleks A1
Refleks A1 - Futura A1
Albatros G1 - Refleks/Dijkvogels G-team4 - 2
HKV/OE G - Refleks/Dijkvogels G-team2 - 3
 
Donderdag 31 oktober
WedstrijdUitslag
Refleks 1 - GKV 1
 
Zondag 27 oktober
WedstrijdUitslag
Aurora 2 - Refleks 515 - 23
 
Zaterdag 26 oktober
WedstrijdUitslag
Meervogels/Fisica 3 - Refleks 49 - 11
Dubbel Zes/Futura 1 - Refleks 121 - 19
Pernix 4 - Refleks 310 - 18
Refleks A2 - ONDO (G) A29 - 8
Refleks A1 - Pernix A120 - 9
Dubbel Zes/Futura 2 - Refleks 211 - 16
 
Zondag 20 oktober
WedstrijdUitslag
Refleks 6 - DeetosSnel 1313 - 10
Refleks 5 - Furore 215 - 10
 
Zaterdag 19 oktober
WedstrijdUitslag
VEO D1 - Refleks D214 - 2
DES (D) A1 - Refleks A28 - 20
Valto A1 - Refleks A111 - 11
Refleks 1 - Phoenix 113 - 13
Refleks 3 - Weidevogels 38 - 10
Bowls
Dijkvogels B2 - Refleks B211 - 8
Refleks 2 - Phoenix 210 - 10
 
Donderdag 17 oktober
WedstrijdUitslag
Refleks 4 - ODO 313 - 15
 
Dinsdag 15 oktober
WedstrijdUitslag
BEP 4 - Refleks 516 - 16
 
Zondag 13 oktober
WedstrijdUitslag
Conventus 3 - Refleks 613 - 16
 
Zaterdag 12 oktober
WedstrijdUitslag
Refleks A1 - VEO A115 - 15
Fiks 3 - Refleks 315 - 10
Refleks D1 - ONDO (G) D14 - 16
Excelsior (D) 6 - Refleks 414 - 15
Velocitas B1 - Refleks B115 - 5
Korbis 2 - Refleks 210 - 25
Refleks C1 - Weidevogels C122 - 3
Korbis 1 - Refleks 114 - 21
Refleks A2 - ODO A116 - 12
Refleks D2 - Achilles (Hg) D317 - 2
Refleks E2 - Futura E15 - 10
Refleks F1 - KCC F18 - 3
Refleks E3 - Dubbel Zes E12 - 16
Refleks E1 - Meervogels/F?ca E118 - 8
Bowls
Refleks C2 - Valto C514 - 5
Refleks D3 - VEO D25 - 3
Phoenix A2 - Refleks A320 - 6
Refleks 7 - Excelsior (D) 717 - 6
Refleks C3 - Avanti/Flexcom C64 - 12
 
Woensdag 09 oktober
WedstrijdUitslag
Fortuna/Delta Logistiek A4 - Refleks A314 - 7
 
Zondag 06 oktober
WedstrijdUitslag
Sporting Trigon 4 - Refleks 514 - 11
 
Zaterdag 05 oktober
WedstrijdUitslag
Sporting Trigon 1 - Refleks 120 - 22
Achilles (Hg) 4 - Refleks 313 - 13
Weidevogels A1 - Refleks A115 - 15
Phoenix A1 - Refleks A211 - 7
Sporting Trigon 2 - Refleks 222 - 12
Refleks B1 - ALO B16 - 16
Fortuna/Delta Logistiek D1 - Refleks D16 - 3
ONDO (G) 3 - Refleks 414 - 12
Vriendenschaar (B) C1 - Refleks C14 - 16
KVS/Maritiem E1 - Refleks E211 - 2
VEO C2 - Refleks C22 - 5
Twist F1 - Refleks F15 - 13
Achilles (Hg) C3 - Refleks C37 - 5
LYNX D1 - Refleks D39 - 3
Refleks B2 - KVS/Maritiem B24 - 13
KVS/Maritiem 7 - Refleks 76 - 15
Refleks A3 - Valto A35 - 13
Fortuna/Delta Logistiek E4 - Refleks E314 - 4
 
Woensdag 02 oktober
WedstrijdUitslag
Dijkvogels G2 - HKV/OE G
 
Dinsdag 01 oktober
WedstrijdUitslag
Valto E1 - Refleks E114 - 17
E-mailadres:

Wachtwoord:

Blijf ingelogd
Wachtwoord vergeten?

BestUURtje
Log in om de keek op de
week te lezen.

Verjaardagen
19Karin Engel - Rosenveldt(49)
20Wouter Breman(23)
22Tijs Wolferink(4)
23Aniek Kempeneers(23)
24Isabelle Bos(12)

Volg Refleks via facebook.com/kvrefleks Volg Refleks via twitter.com/kvrefleks