Agenda
01-02 Darttoernooi
15-02 Hawaii party
15-02 Kampioenenparade
12-06 Special Olympics 2020
01-07 Jubileumreceptie
Overzicht >>
 

Wedstrijden deze week
Zaterdag 01-02
TijdWedstrijd
09:45 Refleks A2 - Madjoe A1
10:00 Excelsior (D) A1 - Refleks A3
10:00 Fortuna F3 - Refleks F1
10:00 Fortuna E1 - Refleks E1
10:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E2 - Refleks E2
10:55 Refleks A1 - Weidevogels A1
12:00 Die Haghe F2 - Refleks F2
12:00 VEO D2 - Refleks D3
12:00 Kinderdijk C1 - Refleks C1
12:05 Refleks 7 - Avanti/Post Makelaardij 6
12:15 Refleks D1 - Die Haghe D1
13:00 TOP/SolarCompleet C4 - Refleks C3
13:30 Refleks 2 - Valto 2
14:00 Futura C1 - Refleks C2
14:45 Refleks 1 - Apollo 1
15:00 Fluks B2 - Refleks B2
16:00 Refleks B1 - Valto B1
19:40 Meervogels/F?ca 4 - Refleks 5
Zondag 02-02
TijdWedstrijd
11:15 Fortuna 8 - Refleks 6
13:15 Refleks 3 - Fortuna 4
14:25 Refleks 4 - KZ Danaïden 4
 
 
 
 
 
Refleks 2

Trainer(s) : Hernandes Sam-Sin, Ricardo Kamp
 
Teambegeleider : Hans Breman

Dames:
Cynthia Grotens
Desiree Helgers
Laura Dekker
Laure Toorenburg
Liza Bakker
Mandy van Westbroek
Heren:
Bart Noordermeer
Jascha van Lith
Marcel van Lith
Rick Buitelaar
Robin Schijf
Stefan Wessels




Wedstrijdprogramma:
01-02-20Refleks 2 - Valto 2 
08-02-20OVVO/De Kroon 3 - Refleks 2 
15-02-20Refleks 2 - KZ/Thermo4U 4 
07-03-20Vriendenschaar (H) 2 - Refleks 2 
14-03-20Refleks 2 - SDO/BlijWerkt 2 
21-03-20Refleks 2 - HKV/Ons Eibernest 2 
28-03-20VEO 2 - Refleks 2 

Uitslagen:
25-01-20Refleks 2 - VEO 2 -
18-01-20HKV/Ons Eibernest 2 - Refleks 217 - 21
11-01-20SDO/BlijWerkt 2 - Refleks 215 - 19
09-01-20Achilles 2 - Refleks 2 -
04-01-20Refleks 2 - GKV (G) 2 -
14-12-19Refleks 2 - Vriendenschaar (H) 223 - 21
07-12-19KZ/Thermo4U 4 - Refleks 221 - 15
30-11-19Refleks 2 - OVVO/De Kroon 322 - 21
23-11-19Valto 2 - Refleks 217 - 18
19-11-19Refleks 2 - Vriendenschaar 2 -
02-11-19HKV/Ons Eibernest 2 - Refleks 2 -
26-10-19Dubbel Zes/Futura 2 - Refleks 211 - 16
19-10-19Refleks 2 - Phoenix 210 - 10
12-10-19Korbis 2 - Refleks 210 - 25
05-10-19Sporting Trigon 2 - Refleks 222 - 12
28-09-19Refleks 2 - Apollo 216 - 7
21-09-19Refleks 2 - ONDO (G) 221 - 12
14-09-19Juliana 2 - Refleks 214 - 21
07-09-19Refleks 2 - Dubbel Zes/Futura 218 - 12
31-08-19Refleks 2 - Exakwa 2 -
24-08-19Korbis 2 - Refleks 2 -
24-08-19Refleks 2 - KIOS 2 -
13-08-19Refleks 2 - GKV (G) 2 -
E-mailadres:

Wachtwoord:

Blijf ingelogd
Wachtwoord vergeten?

BestUURtje
Log in om de keek op de
week te lezen.

Verjaardagen
27Peter Groen(57)
27Ton Minnaert(59)
29Corne van der Wilt(50)
30Lizette Voogt(12)
3Niels Huesken(15)

Volg Refleks via facebook.com/kvrefleks Volg Refleks via twitter.com/kvrefleks