Agenda
01-02 Darttoernooi
15-02 Hawaii party
15-02 Kampioenenparade
12-06 Special Olympics 2020
01-07 Jubileumreceptie
Overzicht >>
 

Wedstrijden deze week
Zondag 19-01
TijdWedstrijd
13:15 Refleks 6 - Sperwers 2
13:15 Phoenix 3 - Refleks 4
14:25 Refleks 5 - Fortuna 5
14:30 GG/IJskoud de Beste 4 - Refleks 3
Zaterdag 25-01
TijdWedstrijd
09:25 Refleks B1 - Achilles B1
10:00 Maassluis F2 - Refleks F2
10:10 Dubbel Zes F1 - Refleks F1
10:25 Refleks D1 - KZ/Thermo4U D1
11:15 Dubbel Zes D2 - Refleks D3
11:25 Refleks A2 - Valto A2
11:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E5 - Refleks E3
12:00 ONDO (G) D2 - Refleks D2
12:30 Refleks B2 - Tempo B4
12:35 Refleks A1 - VEO A1
13:15 Excelsior (D) C4 - Refleks C3
13:15 Fortuna C2 - Refleks C1
13:15 Korbis E1 - Refleks E1
14:00 ODO A2 - Refleks A3
14:30 Valto 9 - Refleks 7
19:20 Refleks 2 - VEO 2
20:35 Refleks 1 - Exakwa 1
 
 
 
 
 
Refleks D1

Trainer(s) : Natascha Jense-Spaans, Ralf van Nienes

Dames:
Daisi Roeleven
Lianne van Nienes
Lola Kramer
Noa Jense
Heren:
Finn van der Meulen
Jeroen Hoogenraad
Mathijs van Mansvelt
Ruben Engel




Wedstrijdprogramma:
25-01-20Refleks D1 - KZ/Thermo4U D1 
01-02-20Refleks D1 - Die Haghe D1 
08-02-20Meervogels/Fisca D1 - Refleks D1 
12-02-20Refleks D1 - GG/IJskoud de Beste D1 
07-03-20Pernix D1 - Refleks D1 
14-03-20Refleks D1 - Tempo D1 
21-03-20Refleks D1 - TOP/SolarCompleet D1 
28-03-20KZ/Thermo4U D1 - Refleks D1 

Uitslagen:
18-01-20TOP/SolarCompleet D1 - Refleks D111 - 9
11-01-20Tempo D1 - Refleks D16 - 9
14-12-19Refleks D1 - Pernix D113 - 6
07-12-19GG/IJskoud de Beste D1 - Refleks D18 - 4
30-11-19Refleks D1 - Meervogels/Fisca D19 - 3
23-11-19Die Haghe D1 - Refleks D111 - 7
09-11-19Die Haghe D1 - Refleks D1 -
12-10-19Refleks D1 - ONDO (G) D14 - 16
05-10-19Fortuna/Delta Logistiek D1 - Refleks D16 - 3
28-09-19Avanti/Flexcom D1 - Refleks D19 - 7
21-09-19Refleks D1 - Avanti/Flexcom D16 - 6
14-09-19ONDO (G) D1 - Refleks D114 - 4
07-09-19Refleks D1 - Fortuna/Delta Logistiek D16 - 7
E-mailadres:

Wachtwoord:

Blijf ingelogd
Wachtwoord vergeten?

BestUURtje
Log in om de keek op de
week te lezen.

Verjaardagen
19Karin Engel - Rosenveldt(49)
20Wouter Breman(23)
22Tijs Wolferink(4)
23Aniek Kempeneers(23)
24Isabelle Bos(12)

Volg Refleks via facebook.com/kvrefleks Volg Refleks via twitter.com/kvrefleks