Agenda
01-02 Darttoernooi
15-02 Hawaii party
15-02 Kampioenenparade
12-06 Special Olympics 2020
01-07 Jubileumreceptie
Overzicht >>
 

Wedstrijden deze week
Zondag 19-01
TijdWedstrijd
13:15 Refleks 6 - Sperwers 2
13:15 Phoenix 3 - Refleks 4
14:25 Refleks 5 - Fortuna 5
14:30 GG/IJskoud de Beste 4 - Refleks 3
Zaterdag 25-01
TijdWedstrijd
09:25 Refleks B1 - Achilles B1
10:00 Maassluis F2 - Refleks F2
10:10 Dubbel Zes F1 - Refleks F1
10:25 Refleks D1 - KZ/Thermo4U D1
11:15 Dubbel Zes D2 - Refleks D3
11:25 Refleks A2 - Valto A2
11:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E5 - Refleks E3
12:00 ONDO (G) D2 - Refleks D2
12:30 Refleks B2 - Tempo B4
12:35 Refleks A1 - VEO A1
13:15 Excelsior (D) C4 - Refleks C3
13:15 Fortuna C2 - Refleks C1
13:15 Korbis E1 - Refleks E1
14:00 ODO A2 - Refleks A3
14:30 Valto 9 - Refleks 7
19:20 Refleks 2 - VEO 2
20:35 Refleks 1 - Exakwa 1
 
 
 
 
 
Refleks 3

Trainer(s) :
 
Teambegeleider : Cock Bruijstens

Dames:
Astrid van den Berg
Jolijn de Zoete
Patricia Toonen
Roos van Zijl
Wendy Toonen
Heren:
Beau van Maanen
Ivar Roeleven
Ruben van der Bijl
Stefan Helgers
Wouter Breman




Wedstrijdprogramma:
26-01-20Refleks 3 - HKV/Ons Eibernest 3 
02-02-20Refleks 3 - Fortuna/Delta Logistiek 4 
09-02-20KZ/Thermo4U 6 - Refleks 3 
16-02-20Sporting Trigon 3 - Refleks 3 
08-03-20Refleks 3 - ALO 2 
15-03-20Sporting West 2 - Refleks 3 
22-03-20Refleks 3 - GG/IJskoud de Beste 4 
29-03-20HKV/Ons Eibernest 3 - Refleks 3 

Uitslagen:
19-01-20GG/IJskoud de Beste 4 - Refleks 3 -
12-01-20Refleks 3 - Sporting West 223 - 18
15-12-19ALO 2 - Refleks 313 - 14
08-12-19Refleks 3 - Sporting Trigon 316 - 14
01-12-19Refleks 3 - KZ/Thermo4U 613 - 14
24-11-19Fortuna/Delta Logistiek 4 - Refleks 313 - 16
16-11-19Achilles 6 - Refleks 3/4 -
09-11-19Refleks 3 - KCC 5 -
26-10-19Pernix 4 - Refleks 310 - 18
19-10-19Refleks 3 - Weidevogels 38 - 10
12-10-19Fiks 3 - Refleks 315 - 10
05-10-19Achilles (Hg) 4 - Refleks 313 - 13
28-09-19Refleks 3 - Velocitas 210 - 8
21-09-19Refleks 3 - Tempo 414 - 7
14-09-19KVS/Maritiem 4 - Refleks 316 - 21
07-09-19Refleks 3 - Pernix 413 - 11
01-09-19Die Haghe 3 - Refleks 3 -
E-mailadres:

Wachtwoord:

Blijf ingelogd
Wachtwoord vergeten?

BestUURtje
Log in om de keek op de
week te lezen.

Verjaardagen
19Karin Engel - Rosenveldt(49)
20Wouter Breman(23)
22Tijs Wolferink(4)
23Aniek Kempeneers(23)
24Isabelle Bos(12)

Volg Refleks via facebook.com/kvrefleks Volg Refleks via twitter.com/kvrefleks